Das Abstimmungskomitee

  • Aebersold Heinz, Thun (BE)
  • Aebersold Marco, Thun (BE)
  • Aebischer Roald, Rorschach (SG)
  • Albrecht Martin, Au (ZH)
  • Alge Locher Susy, rorschach (SG)
  • Andreas Wegelin, Zürich (ZH)
  • Antonioli Jean-François, Lausanne (VD)
  • April Ursula, Ermatingen (TG)
  • Arbogast Silvia, Basel (BS)
  • Arbogast Silvia, Basel (BS)
  • Arquint Georgina, Domat/Ems (GR)
  • Asal-Steger Renata, Luzern (LU)
  • Asmacher Martin, Rickenbach (TG)
  • Atwood David, Basel (BS)
  • Aulbach Siegfried, Interlaken (BE)
  • Bachmann Mathias, Küssnacht am Rigi (SZ)
  • Bachthaler Urs, Therwil (BL)
  • Baeriswyl Fränzi, Horgen (ZH)
  • Balmelli Carlo, Arogno (TI)
  • Balmer-Teuffer Irene, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Balmer-Teuffer Robert , Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Balmerr Daniel, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Baltensperger Barbara, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Baltensperger-Mattmüller Rahel, Titterten (BL)
  • Baltzer Moritz, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Bamert Felix, Worblaufen (BE)
  • Bandixen Maura, Allschwil (BL)
  • Barandun Brigitta, Küsnacht (ZH)
  • Bardill Cäcilia, Davos Platz (GR)
  • Baroni Vincent, Colombier (NE)
  • Baschnagel Daniel, Wohlen (AG)
  • Bauder Andrea, Schüpbach (BE)
  • Bauer Thomas , Basel (BS)
  • Baumann Bernhard, Bürglen (TG)
  • Bellmont Eja, Zürich (ZH)
  • Berger Stefan, Aeschi SO (SO)
  • bernasconi martina, basel (BS)
  • Besch Julia, Basel (BS)
  • Besch Wolfram, Basel (BS)
  • Bienz Markus, Basel (BS)
  • Bietenhader-Huser Michaela, Ebnat-Kappel (SG)
  • Billeter Bernard, Zürich (ZH)
  • Bischof Valentin, St.Gallen (SG)
  • Bitterli Dieter, Reinach (BL)
  • Blätsch Paddy, Neuendorf (SO)
  • Boeniger Fabrizio, Dachsen (ZH)
  • Bolt Schmid Annelise, Wittenbach (SG)
  • Bosshard Astrid, Rodersdorf (SO)
  • Bossi Hugo, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Bracher-Peter Annamarie, Luzern (LU)
  • Brand Roland, Bürglen TG (TG)
  • Bratuz Miro, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Brauchli Hanspeter, Wagerswil (TG)
  • Brecher Nina, Uetikon am See (ZH)
  • Bregy Philipp Matthias, Naters (VS)
  • Brenner Christoph, Novaggio (TI)
  • Brodmann Ralph, Konstanz (TG)
  • Broger Martina , Roggwil (TG)
  • Bruderer Stefan, 8200 (SH)
  • Brugnoni Anna, Basel (BS)
  • Brunner Claudia, Niederhasli (ZH)
  • Brunner Martin, Kilchberg (ZH)
  • Brunner Martin-Ulrich, Jona (SG)
  • Brupbacher Hans, Glarus (GL)
  • Brühlmann Jan, St. Gallen (SG)
  • Bryner Helen, Basel (BS)
  • Bucher Laura, St. Margrethen (SG)
  • Bucher Lea, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Bucher-Kunz Angela, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Buchle-Brügger Manuela, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Buder Monika, Riehen (BS)
  • Bundi Andrea, 8603 Schwerzenbach  (ZH)
  • Burgunder Martin, Pratteln (BL)
  • Burki Albert, Fontainemelon (NE)
  • Buser Ronni, Rodersdorf (SO)
  • Büchi Franziska, Boll (BE)
  • Büchi Lisa, Boll (BE)
  • Büchi Lisa, Worb (BE)
  • Büchi Marisa, Worb (BE)
  • Bürgi Beat, Meierskappel (LU)
  • Bürgisser Hubert, Aadorf (TG)
  • Büttiker Peter, Dussnang (TG)
  • Bärtschi Madeleine, Bern (BE)
  • Bösch Nesina, Zürich (ZH)
  • Bösiger Urs, Sulgen (TG)
  • Bösiger Urs, Sulgen (TG)
  • Camenzind Jörg, Goldau (SZ)
  • Caminada Seraina, Rhäzüns (GR)
  • Carmen Fässler, Rheineck (SG)
  • Castioni Silvano, Salenstein (TG)
  • Casutt Jolanda, Domat/Ems (GR)
  • Cattilaz Roger, Rorschacherberg (SG)
  • Cattilaz Verena, Rorschacherberg (SG)
  • Caviezel Armon, Baar (ZG)
  • Christinger Stefan, Schlattingen (TG)
  • Chrysomalis Orestis, Utzenstorf (BE)
  • Clavien Claude-Eric, Sion (VS)
  • Clesle Patrick, Hosenruck (TG)
  • Cornut Sandrine, Lausanne (VD)
  • Cslovjecsek Markus, Niederwil (SO)
  • Cueni Heiner, Lenzburg (AG)
  • Cuérel Jean-François, 1854 LEYSIN (VD)
  • Curau Laura, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Curau-Aepli Simone, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Dagon Thierry, Villars-sur-Glâne (FR)
  • Dahinden Manser Claudia, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Dario Plaschy, Varen (VS)
  • Décosterd Daniel-André, Lausanne (VD)
  • Del Favero Andrea, Tagelswangen (ZH)
  • Destraz Pascal, Richterswil (ZH)
  • Dieth Markus, Wettingen (AG)
  • Dietziker Thomas, Schindellegi (SZ)
  • Diezi  Roland, Speicherschwendi (AR)
  • Dillier Stefanie, Sarnen (OW)
  • Dinkel Anne, Prilly (VD)
  • Dinkel François, Prilly (VD)
  • Dinkel François, Prilly (VD)
  • Donat Ruedi, Wohlen (AG)
  • Durandi Pia, Birsfelden (BL)
  • Durandi Pia, Birsfelden (BL)
  • Dürst Christian, Baden (AG)
  • Dähler Marie-Louise, Rehetobel (AR)
  • Dätwyler Martina, Mörschwil (SG)
  • Ebnöther Toni, Aesch (BL)
  • Eder Joachim, Unterägeri (ZG)
  • Egg Anita, Kloten (ZH)
  • Eggenberger Martina, Goldach (SG)
  • Eggler Marcel, 9011 St.Gallen (SG)
  • Egli Andreas, Wil (SG)
  • Egli Jeannette, Bremgarten (AG)
  • Egli Pius, Altwis (LU)
  • Eichenberger Jörg, Basel (BS)
  • Eigensatz Ueli, Oberarth (SZ)
  • Emanuele Domenico, Schwyz (SZ)
  • Emmenegger Ruedi, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Ender Roger, Romanshorn (TG)
  • Engeli Jörg, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Fadda Baroni Silvia, Colombier (NE)
  • Falk Peter, 9244 Niederuzwil (SG)
  • Fassbind Irmela, 6414 Oberarth (SZ)
  • faust pierre, glarus süd (GL)
  • Fedier Carolin, Bern (BE)
  • Felder Alfred, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Feldmusik  Gersau, Gersau (SZ)
  • Feller Olivier, Genolier (VD)
  • Florentin Manuela, Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Forster Peter, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • frei daniel, zürich (ZH)
  • Frei-Stolba Regula, Aarau (AG)
  • Frey Urban, 4132 Muttenz (BL)
  • Friedli christian, Grossdietwil (LU)
  • Friedli Sandra, Nidau (BE)
  • Fries-Schmid Lukas, 6170 Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Fritschi Stefan, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Froidevaux Didier, Vernier (GE)
  • Frommenwiler Gabriela, Steinach (SG)
  • Furrer Heinz, Rorschach (SG)
  • Fügli Maja Elisabeth, Effretikon (ZH)
  • Füllemann Heini, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Fürer Felix, Affoltern am Albis (ZH)
  • Gall Tanja, Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Galvao Christoff, Basel (BS)
  • Gehrig Andreas, Goldach (SG)
  • Gehrig Franz, Andermatt (UR)
  • Geiger Maria, Schwarzenbach (SG)
  • Germann Barbara, Biel (BE)
  • Giese Martin, Flüelen (UR)
  • Giger Luzia, Kloten (ZH)
  • Gilg Susanne , Kilchberg (ZH)
  • ginsberg bettina, basel (BS)
  • Giordanengo Katrin, Lichtensteig (SG)
  • Girsberger Liliane, Oberwil Nürensdorf (ZH)
  • glarner annegreth, goldach (SG)
  • glarner fritz, goldach (SG)
  • Glaus Daniel, Bern (BE)
  • Glauser Susi, Wangen (ZH)
  • Gmünder Thomas, Sommeri (TG)
  • Gnehm Wohlwend Rita, Horgen (ZH)
  • Graf Karin, Goldach (SG)
  • Graf Martin, 8158 Regensberg (ZH)
  • Gramatic Heidi, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Gramatic Ioan, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Grieder Madeleine, Langenbruck (BL)
  • Grimm Franz, Sursee (LU)
  • Grosjean Marianne, Liestal (BL)
  • Grundbacher Urs, Thun (BE)
  • Gründler Patrick, Laupen (ZH)
  • grünenwald giezendanner ursula, ilanz (GR)
  • Grüter-Leibundgut Lukas, St. Urban (LU)
  • Gubser Andreas, Termine (TI)
  • Gwerder Angelo, Luzern (LU)
  • GYSIN SIMONE, BASEL (BS)
  • Götz Hugo E., Hüttwilen (TG)
  • Haerri Regula, Wauwil (LU)
  • Hafner Richard, Unterägeri (ZG)
  • Hagmann Daniel, Basel (BS)
  • Halbeck Marcus, St. Gallen (SG)
  • Haller Richard, Au (ZH)
  • Halter Heinz, Wil (SG)
  • Haltinner Mario, Marbach (SG)
  • Hannich Regula, Zollikofen (BE)
  • Hartmann Christine, Mühlethurnen (BE)
  • Hartmann-Forster Hanni, Busswil (TG)
  • Hasler Peter, Zürich (ZH)
  • Hasler Roger, Luzern (LU)
  • Heim Ursula, Münsingen (BE)
  • Heinimann Kristina, Zürich (ZH)
  • Held Rainer, Hitzkirch (LU)
  • Heller Felix, Arbon (TG)
  • Hemmi-Eberle Rita, Mosnang (SG)
  • Hering Lukas, Zumikon (ZH)
  • Herrmann Christoph B., Basel (BS)
  • Herrmann Esther, Eglisau (ZH)
  • Herrmann Jacqueline, Riehen (BS)
  • hess christina, basel (BS)
  • Hettich Sabina, Ellighausen (TG)
  • Heuscher Max, Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Hirzel Peter, Altdorf (UR)
  • Hochuli Brigitta, Bottighofen (TG)
  • Hochuli Markus, Wetzikon (ZH)
  • Hochuli Ruth, Augst (BL)
  • Hochuli Thomas, Oberrohrdorf (AG)
  • Hodel Marco, Glarus (GL)
  • Hofstetter Beat, Basel (BS)
  • Hohl Diego, Ermenswil (SG)
  • Holm Susanne, Muttenz (BL)
  • Honda Rie, Luzern (LU)
  • Honegger Willy, Richterswil (ZH)
  • Hotz Kurt, Zürich (ZH)
  • Hotz-Zwissler Simone, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Huber Melanie, Zürich (ZH)
  • Huber Michael, Liestal (BL)
  • HUBER Roland A., Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Huber-Müller Liliane, Dietikon (ZH)
  • Hug Gaby, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Hug Paul, Wilen (TG)
  • Huldi Christoph, Muttenz (BL)
  • Hurni Edith , Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Hurni  Franz, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Hübscher Claude , La Neuveville (BE)
  • Häberling Martin, Affoltern am Albis (ZH)
  • Immoos Raphael, Basel (BL)
  • Imogen Jans, Basel (BS)
  • Indra Gunhild, Rheinfelden (AG)
  • Ineichen Thomas, Wetzikon (ZH)
  • Ineichen-Müller Barbara, Wetzikon (ZH)
  • Isenegger Werner, Flawil (SG)
  • Ivanovic Vesna, Basel (BS)
  • Jehli Anita, Zürich (ZH)
  • Jochum Peter, Domat/Ems (GR)
  • Joliat François, Porrentruy (JU)
  • Jolliet Elie, 3033 Wohlen bei Bern (BE)
  • Jucker Ruedi, Rorschacher¨berg (SG)
  • Jutzeler Susanne, Basel (BS)
  • Kaeser Pascal, Bolligen (BE)
  • Kaufmann - Pittet Elisabeth, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Kaufmann Lehner Elsbeth, Horw (LU)
  • Keiser Rolf, 4123 Allschwil (BL)
  • Keller Bettina, Hinterkappelen (BE)
  • Keller Claudia, Schötz (LU)
  • Keller Cornelius, Goldach (SG)
  • Keller Mark, Neuwilen (TG)
  • Keller Simone, Zürich (TG)
  • Keller Thomas, 8583 Donzhausen (TG)
  • Keller Veronika, Oensingen (SO)
  • Kern Markus, Rorschach (SG)
  • Kipfer Ueli, Affoltern im Emmental (BE)
  • Kistler Herbert, Zürich (ZH)
  • Kleiber Urs, Füllinsdorf (BL)
  • Klieber-Hungerbühler Irene, Rheinfelden (AG)
  • Klopfenstein Hervé, Lausanne (VD)
  • Knecht Daniel, Winkel-Rüti (ZH)
  • Kneubühler-Kunz Marianne, Richenthal (LU)
  • Knuesli Barbara, Basel (BS)
  • Knupp Franz, Wigoltingen (TG)
  • Knüsel Hanni, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Koch Thomas, Laupen (BE)
  • Kohler Jürg, Kloten (ZH)
  • Kohler Petra, Sattel (SZ)
  • Kohler Yvonne, Sugen (TG)
  • Kooreman Fitze Annemarie, Mörschwil (SG)
  • Kreis Alfred, Basel (BS)
  • Kreis Marie Yolande, Basel (BS)
  • Kubbutat Andreas, Gossau (SG)
  • Kunz Arthur, Kloten (ZH)
  • Kunz Beat, 4054 (BS)
  • Kunz Niklaus, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Kunz Rolf, Riehen (BS)
  • Kurz Christina Maria, Rheineck (SG)
  • Kuster Esther, Goldach (SG)
  • Kyburz Lea, Uster (ZH)
  • Kühnis Jean-Luc, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Kälin Nideroest Patricia, Goldau (SZ)
  • Kölbli Armin, Altendorf (SZ)
  • Kölbli Petra, Altendorf (SZ)
  • Kölliker Mark , Delémont (JU)
  • Landolt Guido Josef, Thun (BE)
  • lanfranconi jürg, kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Lang David, Mammern (TG)
  • Lang Heinrich, Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Langenbach Margarete, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Laschinger Erika, Basel (BS)
  • Laschinger Maria, 4051 (BS)
  • Lauffer Stephan, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Lehner Stéphanie, Wallisellen (ZH)
  • Lehnherr Anton, Wimmis (BE)
  • Leibundgut Manuel, Dübendorf (ZH)
  • Lendi Sarina, St. Gallen (SG)
  • Leuch Franziska, Willerzell (SZ)
  • leutenegger Thomas, bern (BE)
  • Liechti-Wagner Alice, Wölflinswil (AG)
  • Lindenmann Käthi, Uster (ZH)
  • Lippuner Bernhard, Grasswil (BE)
  • Locher Renato, Rorschacherberg (SG)
  • Loher Martina, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Lopar Roman, Amriswil (TG)
  • Luthiger-Noti Bruno, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Lüber Claudio, Winterberg (ZH)
  • Lüscher Gaedan, Basel (BS)
  • Lüthi-Zimmermann Thildy, Gelterkinden (BL)
  • Macdonald Gillian, Basel (BS)
  • Maier Hans-Christof, Oberrieden (ZH)
  • Maier-Boesch Katharina, Oberrieden (ZH)
  • Maij Marcel, Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Malonzo Marty Cherry Rose, Liestal (BL)
  • Malquarti Karin, Gasel (BE)
  • Malär Ursula, Romanshorn (TG)
  • Mani Claude-André, Villeneuve (VD)
  • Marti Andreas, Liebefeld (BE)
  • Martin Theo, Safnern (BE)
  • Marty Larissa, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Marty Michael, Liestal (BL)
  • Marty Peter, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Matile-Eggenberger Silvia, Tamins (GR)
  • Medici Luca, Mezzovico (TI)
  • Mehmann Marc, Bergdietikon (AG)
  • Meier Hans-Jürg, Basel (BS)
  • Meier Paul, Ettenhausen (TG)
  • Meier-Bättig Simone, Triengen (LU)
  • Meile Kurt, Bassersdorf (ZH)
  • Meili-Balmer Gabriela , Müllheim (TG)
  • MENOUD-BALDI LUANA, SOMMENTIER (FR)
  • Merkofer-Häni Anne, Bottmingen (BL)
  • Messmer Erwin, Bern (BE)
  • Messmer René, Berg (TG)
  • Metzger Martin, Muttenz (BL)
  • Meyer Gabriela, Zofingen (AG)
  • miglioretto diego, basel (BS)
  • Milkova Jordanka, Worblauen (BE)
  • Molitor Franziska, Görwihl (AG)
  • Montinaro-Erni Ursula, Bassersdorf (ZH)
  • Morf Daniel, Basel (BS)
  • Moser Christoph, Worb (BE)
  • Moser Mario, Staufen (AG)
  • Mueller Lydia, Muttenz (BL)
  • Muff Stefan Jimmy, Luzern (LU)
  • Munzinger Hans-Ulrich, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Muralt Lukas, Oftringen (AG)
  • Muster Alfred, Kloten (ZH)
  • Mühleis Ivo, Mörschwil (SG)
  • Mühlemann Benjamin, Mollis (GL)
  • Müller Arne, Altstätten (SG)
  • Müller Gerhard , Bern (BE)
  • Müller Jonny, Goldach (SG)
  • Müller Markus, Mels (SG)
  • Müller Martina, St. Moritz (GR)
  • Müller Dürst Margot, Baden (AG)
  • Müller-Nienstedt Hans-Rudolf, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Mächler Florian, Siebnen (SZ)
  • Mäder Urs, Wil (SG)
  • Nater Ivo, Zuckenriet (SG)
  • Nellen Frank P., Basel (BS)
  • Neukom Daniel, Kloten (ZH)
  • Nibali Giuseppe, Muttenz (BL)
  • Nibali Graziella, Stäfa (ZH)
  • Niederberger Ulrich, Münchenstein (BL)
  • Nietlispach Esther, Zuckenriet (SG)
  • Nimmrichter Claudia, Bassersdorf (ZH)
  • Nobel Ludwig, Goldach (SG)
  • Nussbaumer Damaris, Basel (BS)
  • Nussbaumer Marco, Allschwil (BL)
  • Nussbaumer Do  Esther, Marly (FR)
  • Nussio Rosalba, Berlingen (TG)
  • Oberholzer-Riss Ursula, Basel (BS)
  • Odermatt Willy, Arth (SZ)
  • Odermatt Yvetta, Arth (SZ)
  • Oeschger Regula, Zürich (ZH)
  • Ogg Christoph, Ins (BE)
  • Ott André, Einsiedeln (SZ)
  • Ott Lukas, Liestal (BL)
  • Packmor Julia, Kandersteg (BE)
  • Patt Engel Loni, Langwies (GR)
  • Peer Lukas, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Pesquera J. Antonio, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Peter Max, Hüttwilen (TG)
  • Peter Monica , Hüttwilen (TG)
  • Peter Simon, Basel (BS)
  • Peter Sämi, Goldach (SG)
  • Peter Thomas, Pfäffikon (SZ)
  • Peyer Toby, Zürich (ZH)
  • Pfändler Kehl Kathrin, Tübach (SG)
  • Piaser Cornelia, Goldach (SG)
  • Pièce Bernard, Bex (VD)
  • Pierini Michelangelo, Lugano (TI)
  • Piller Ariane, Bern (BE)
  • Pirovano Thomas, Herzogenbuchsee (BE)
  • Pulfer Angelika, Basel (BS)
  • Pulfer Bettina, Biel (BE)
  • Pulfer René, Goldach (SG)
  • Radicati Giampaolo, Dietikon (ZH)
  • Reber Fritz, Binningen (BL)
  • Recher Roland, Ziefen (BL)
  • Rechsteiner Marianne , Kaiseraugst (AG)
  • Rechsteiner Urs, Bischofszell (TG)
  • Reitz Wolfgang, Baar (ZG)
  • Renfordt Peter, Zürich (ZH)
  • Renggli Armin, Wauwil (LU)
  • Renggli Kathrin, Oberwil (BL)
  • Rickenbacher Judith, Basel (BS)
  • Riedener Roger, Untereggen (SG)
  • rieder ursula, bern (BE)
  • Rieger Urban, Liestal (BL)
  • Riklin Brigitte, malters (LU)
  • Rizzi Bettina, Luzern (LU)
  • Rodel Daniel, Bischofszell (TG)
  • Rohrbach Kurt, Kehrsatz (BE)
  • Rohrbach Marco, Belp (BE)
  • Roniger Valentin, Zeihen (AG)
  • Rossinelli Fiorenzo, Ligornetto (TI)
  • Roth  Anne-Claire, Basel (BS)
  • Roth Stefan, Bischofszell (TG)
  • Rudiger Simone, Basel (BS)
  • Rupp Fischer Sandra, Attiswil (BE)
  • Rüegg Christoph, Riehen (BS)
  • Rüegg Kurt, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Rüegg Niklaus, Basel (BS)
  • Rüegg-Feltscher Ursula, Felsberg (GR)
  • Rüegger Beni, Lengwil (TG)
  • Rüegsegger Christine, Basel (BS)
  • Rösli Urs, Zürich (ZH)
  • Sacher Valentin, Zuzgen (AG)
  • Sahli Mirjam, Hirschthal (AG)
  • Salathé Hans, Beringen (SH)
  • Sander Kunz, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Sandmeier Jörg, Zürich (ZH)
  • Saxer Thomas, Boll (BE)
  • Scarascia Susanna, 8280 Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Schaeublin Adrian, Liestal (BL)
  • Schaller Jasmin, Fribourg (FR)
  • Schaller Regula, Alterswil (FR)
  • Schaller-Buchs Anne-Marie, Alterswil  (FR)
  • Schaub Erika, 4410 Liestal (BL)
  • Scherler Beat, Greifensee (ZH)
  • Scherrer Reto, Rorschacherberg (SG)
  • schib barbara, windisch (AG)
  • Schibli Zimmermann  Yolanda, Schönenberg (ZH)
  • Schild Thomas, Münchenstein (BL)
  • Schild Blanc Irene, Schöftland (AG)
  • Schläpfer  Michael, St. Gallen (SG)
  • Schmid Lucius, Basel (BS)
  • Schmid Peter, Luzern (LU)
  • Schmid-Müller Maria, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Schmidiger Ciril, Oberhofen (TG)
  • Schneider Daniel, Bern (BE)
  • schneider franziska, kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Schneider Oliver, Zürich (ZH)
  • Schneider-Müller Sylvia, Boll-Sinneringen (BE)
  • Schneiter Roland, Bottighofen (TG)
  • Schnell Urs, Lausanne (VD)
  • Schnider Christoph, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Schnyder Willy, Gümligen (BE)
  • Schoch Hanspeter, Schwellbrunn (AR)
  • Scholl Brigitte, Bern (BE)
  • Schorr Michael, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Schröder Julius, Basel (BS)
  • Schudel Jan, Basel (BS)
  • Schuppli Sibylle, Zürich (ZH)
  • Schwalt Guido, Goldach (SG)
  • Schwaninger Nicole, Bülach (ZH)
  • Schweiz ESTA, Steinerberg (SZ)
  • Schweizer Andreas, Steckborn (TG)
  • Schwendimann Jörg, Wünnewil (FR)
  • Schümperli Daniela, Sulgen (TG)
  • Schäfli Silvan, Münchwilen (TG)
  • Schöb Thomas, Staad (SG)
  • Schönhaus David, Aesch (BL)
  • Schönhaus Sascha, Rodersdorf (SO)
  • Scurio Olivier, Hittnau (ZH)
  • Senn Franziska, Pratteln (BL)
  • Senn Urs, Almens (GR)
  • Sennhauser Micha, Zürich (ZH)
  • Sergi Raffael, Commugny (VD)
  • Sidler Christina, Zürich (ZH)
  • Siegenthaler Gabriela, Herdern (TG)
  • Siegrist Jürg, Füllinsdorf (BL)
  • Siegrist Marc, Laufenburg (AG)
  • Siegrist Matthias, Zürich (ZH)
  • Simonato Eduardo, Reinach (BL)
  • Solcà Lorenz, Möriswil (BE)
  • Sonderegger-Hartmann Evi B., Rheineck (SG)
  • Spescha Barbara, Hofstetten (ZH)
  • Spinnler Annemarie, Gelterkidnen (BL)
  • Sprunger Anne, Zunzgen (BL)
  • spörri-müller nathalie, basel (BS)
  • Stadelmann Stefan, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Stadler-Brösel Patrik, Schattdorf (UR)
  • Stalder Thomas, Sattel (SZ)
  • Stauffer Béatrice, Les Hauts-Geneveys (NE)
  • Stecher Corsin, Chur (GR)
  • Steck Geri, Hüttwilen (TG)
  • Steiner Beat, Siebnen (SZ)
  • Stricker Peter, Arnegg (SG)
  • Strub Samuel, Basel (BS)
  • Strähl Brigitte, Hinwil (ZH)
  • Studer Peter, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Studer Rudolf, Aarau (AG)
  • Stukalin Sergej, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Sturzenegger Sandra, Richterswil (ZH)
  • Stücker Christine, Arlesheim (BL)
  • Stüssi-Lauterburg Jürg, Windisch (AG)
  • Städelin Hanspeter, Rüti (ZH)
  • Stäheli David, Kleinandelfingen (ZH)
  • Stöckli Pia, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Stöckli Werner, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Sutter Mischa, Basel (BS)
  • Süsstrunk Hanspeter, 4133 Pratteln (BL)
  • Szalatnay Andreas Christoph, Zürich (ZH)
  • Tanner Elisabeth, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Thiede Rainer, Rheineck (SG)
  • Thomet-Bürki Corinne, Kloten (ZH)
  • Tosi Franco, Binningen (BL)
  • Tuor Corsin, Sempach (LU)
  • Ugoletti Yvonne, Bertschikon (ZH)
  • Uhr Bruno, Weinfelden (TG)
  • Urs Bösiger, Sulgen (TG)
  • Valentinuzzi Marco, Goldach (SG)
  • Vignoli Paolo, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Vollenweider Rolf, Andwil SG (SG)
  • von Bidder Urs, Binningen (BL)
  • von Grünigen Kaspar, Basel (BS)
  • Völkle Hans Peter, St. Gallen (SG)
  • Wackernagel Batcho Babette, Basel (BS)
  • Wagner Erwin, Weinfelden (TG)
  • WAGNER MARTIN, WINTERTHUR (ZH)
  • Waldispühl Bruno, Zürich (ZH)
  • Waldner  Thomas, Basel (BS)
  • Walser Dieter, 7250 Klosters (GR)
  • Walser Letizia, Frenkendorf (BL)
  • Walser Martin, Koppigen (BE)
  • Walther Markus, Büren a/A (BE)
  • Wannack Gregor, Basel (BS)
  • Wassmann Martin, Gachnang (TG)
  • Wavre Pierre, Lausanne (VD)
  • Weber Andrea, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Weber Irene, Schlieren (ZH)
  • Weber Pierre, 2208 Les Hauts-Geneveys (NE)
  • Wegmann Daniel, Lufingen (ZH)
  • Weidmann Andreas, Zürich (ZH)
  • Weiner Roland, Basel (BS)
  • Wenger Doris, Wachseldorn (BE)
  • Wenger Marlene, Bassersdorf (ZH)
  • Wernly Gabriel, Bern (BE)
  • Wettstein Samuel, Basel (BS)
  • Wicht Pascal, Fribourg (FR)
  • Wick Fredy, Jonschwil (SG)
  • Widmer Dorothee, Basel (BS)
  • Widmer Ursula, Goldach (SG)
  • Wiederkehr Siegfried, Widnau (SG)
  • Wiehe Kerstin, Meilen (ZH)
  • Wieland-Leibundgut Danielle, Wettingen (AG)
  • Wigger Barbara, Hasle (LU)
  • Wigger Markus, Hasle (LU)
  • Winiger Hansruedi, Rüti ZH (ZH)
  • Winkler Jeannette, Basel (BS)
  • Wintsch Sascha, Müllheim  (TG)
  • Wirth Dominik, Stans (NW)
  • Wirth Fabian, St. Gallen (SG)
  • Wohlfender Edith, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Wohlfender Roland, Kreuzlingen (TG)
  • Wohlwend Fabian, Horgen (ZH)
  • Wohnlich David, Basel (BS)
  • Wolf Ulrich, Galgenen (SZ)
  • Wolters Gerhard, Wichtrach (BE)
  • Woodtli Jürg, Basel (BS)
  • Wyler Claude, Basel (BS)
  • Wülser Bianca, Basel (BS)
  • Wülser-Böller Rose, Lenzburg (AG)
  • Würmli-Kollhopp Susanne, Buckten (BL)
  • Wyss Kurt, Niederdorf (BL)
  • Wüthrich Maja, Zürich (ZH)
  • wüthrich ronald, basel (BS)
  • Wägeli Nina, Buch bei Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Yeretzian Aline, Bern (BE)
  • Zehnder Rebekka, Winterthur (ZH)
  • Zeier-Rast Michael, Luzern (LU)
  • Zellweger Kati, Schwerzenbach (ZH)
  • Zemp Bruno, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Zemp-Fischer Markus, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Zemp-Wicki Beda, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Zemp-Wicki Marianne, Schüpfheim (LU)
  • Zimmer-Schwab Matthias, Burgdorf (BE)
  • Zimmerli Barbara, Wettingen (AG)
  • Zimmerli Erich, Wettingen (AG)
  • Zimmerli Monika, Winterberg (ZH)
  • Zimmermann Verena, Domat/Ems (GR)
  • Zingg Bruno, Steckborn (TG)
  • Zingg Werner, Kloten (ZH)
  • Zopfi Esther, Basel (BS)
  • Zulauf Rainer, Zürich (ZH)
  • Zurkinden Ivo, Bern (BE)
  • Zweiacker Christa, Basel (BS)
  • Zürcher Jolanda, Meikirch (BE)
  • Zürcher Lionel, Brügg (BE)